Here is what worked for me; No more CFID Part-2 Another Person's Story

Discussion in 'Fibromyalgia Main Forum' started by Abdulrahman, Aug 14, 2013.

  1. Abdulrahman

    Abdulrahman Member

    Hello,

    Just want to give you one more Case History of a CFID patient who Cured Himself in 2008 after 12 years of CFID. He did so by applying Scientific Knowledge, Antibiotics, Herbs, Antiparasites, other CFID users experience and Safe Experimentation on what works. This is the link and I copied and pasted the contents:

    http://www.dailystrength.org/c/Chronic_Fatigue_Syndrome/forum/3708857-cfs-treatment-protocals

    THIS IS HOW I KILLED MY CFS Part-1
    The Clean Advanced Protocol
    The Most Effective Way to Eliminate Chronic Fatigue Syndrome
    .............................................................................................................................................

    Contrary to what your doctors have told you the symptoms you're having are probably caused by either Mycoplasma or Parasites infections or both. Toxins are also involved and sometimes viruses but they are usually secondary. These critters (Mycoplasma and Parasitesare) are very hard to "kill" but not impossible.
    This protocol contains 7 different items to kill parasites. I call it
    (seven different kinds of smoke)
    This also contains (4) different items to kill Bacteria and Mycoplasma and (3) different items to kill Viruses.

    Primaquine Phosphate could kill you if you don't follow your doctors advise!

    The products listed here could get you healthy again in 45-90 days!
    These products could also possibly have positive effect on other diseases such as Lime disease epilepsy and MS or any disease where parasite and mycoplasma infection might be the primary or secondary cause.

    I, Doug Clean, did use everything on this list and I no longer have CFS. I do not make any money off of the products listed below they are available to anybody. If you can, Follow the entire protocol. (Unless you are allergic to anything mentioned below)
    ............................................................................................................................................
    ***** These instructions assume you have already completed my first protocol****
    ( The clean protocol to eliminate chronic fatigue syndrome)
    Follow those instructions first then if you have improvement follow this protocol.
    ..........................................................................................................................................
    **2 bottles (90) Tansfer Factor Clasic ($80)

    **1 Bottle Primaquine Phosphate. ($35) 24mg -14 tabelets

    **1 Bottle Doxycycline($24.00)

    **1 Bottle..... Black walnut,Clove,Wormwood (all-in-one tinctures) ($15-$30)

    *1 Bottle Vitamin C 1000mg..($7.00) also vitamin E.

    *1 Bottle CQ 10 ($25)

    *1 Bottle Milk thistle ($15)

    *1 Box Epsom salts ($5)

    *1 Good multiple vitamin with iron ($10.00)

    **1 Electronic Zapper ($10) or Hulda Clark Zapper ($189) or Rife Machine with amplifier ($4,000) or F-scan2 ($4,000)

    *4 Trips to the dentest to remove all mercury fillings and root canals Est. ($1,000)

    * 5 Complete net treatments ($450)

    Note: You should continue using transfer factor (off and on) for up to one year.
    (**) Imporntant (*) not as important
    ..........................................................................................................................................
    TOA-Free Samento or Artemsinin might be able to be substitute instead of primiquen phospate but you will have to use them for longer.....3-6 months.
    .........................................................................................................................................
    This could completely cure you.
    BUT like I said, these little critters are very hard to kill .
    Most likely you will not have to repeat this process but if you relaps repeat once.
    ********** YOU MUST COMPLETE THE CLEAN PROTOCOL FIRST ! *******
    BEFOR USING THIS ADVANCE PROTOCOL
    .........................................................................................................................................
    Get your teeth done first and start taking a strong multiple vitamin with iron. For some people just doing this cures them. You can start taking transfer factor classic any time but not if you have any rotten teeth because they might abscess . If you have severe allergies Do to the (NEAT) or (NAET) treatment first this could take up to 4-6 months.
    You can also start milk thistle anytime and vitamin C+E and CQ -10 and Epsom salt.
    ....................................................................................................................................
    The most important things on this list are:
    Doxycycline, Primaquine Phosphate, Tansfer Factor Clasic.
    Black walnut hull,Clove,Wormwood. ...You must buy the tinctures.
  2. Abdulrahman

    Abdulrahman Member

    THIS IS HOW I KILLED MY CFS Part-2
    ............................................................................................................................................
    Here are the instructions for The Clean Advanced Protocol
    I did one thing at a time first... Than I repeat the whole protocol as suggested
    ...............................................................................................................................................
    Doxycycline. Take 200mg a day for 5-6 weeks at night. Do not drink alcohol...(sorry)..(;;)
    This kills mycoplasma, bacteria and some parasites. Unless you are allergic Do Not Try Anything Else other than Doxycycline, it probably won't work.
    Note: This should be your 2-3 run.
    Primaquine Phosphate.. 21-24mg a day for 14-17 days..(in the morning) Start one week after you have started Doxycycline. This is for killing parasites deep inside your liver and bloodstream.
    Note: This stuff is really strong be careful. If your urine turns dark yellow *Discontinued use immediately* and see your doctor.
    ** Get tested for a G6DP deficiency first before taking Primaquine Phosphate.**
    Take a multivitamin with lots of iron FIRST before taking Primaquine Phosphate.
    Note: If you get extremely tired 4-6 days after you start *** Discontinue Use!**
    Wate 3-6 weeks start over.

    Tansfer Factor Clasic, Take 3-4 a day for 45 days at the same time you are taking doxycycline. Start with less if you need to. 2-3 is ok.
    This is a powerful immune booster. This will help kill Parasites Viruses and Mycoplasma by increasing your natural killer cells by up to 250%.

    Black walnut,Clove,Wormwood... Take this for about 10 to 14 days when you start doxy repeat once during the 45 day treatment. This stuff is strong.
    This will help kill Parasites, Viruses, and Bacteria in your stomach and in your bloodstream and liver also Yeast Infections. (You can take this with Primaquine)
    15-30-60 drops per day. (start slow 15 drops) I mix this with hot water and sugar just like coffee. A headach means you have taken to much.
    Note: After this take a proboitic for 30-60 days....I take Primadophilus...(Natures way)

    Zapping....Zap at 9-14V for 15-60 min every day to kill parasites, viruses, bacteria and mycoplasma.
    If you have a programmable zapper uses the frequencies at the bottom of this list...
    If not programmable just use the base frequency or scan function.
    If pre-programmed run parasite, lime and mycoplasma frequencies.
    Note:......You should do this for 3-6 months at least.

    Neat..... (Natural illumination of allergy technique) This is for allergies, This treatment theoretically resets your meridian. It worked for me.
    (Not essential all of the time) Do this befor you start anything else.
    CQ-10 Take according to directions on the label. Everybody loves this stuff. Can kill some parasites. Skip this if you have any side effects.

    Vitamin C ....Take 2 - 3 grams a day for detox as long as you are not allergic.
    Vitamin E.....Take 2 a day.
    Take 1-2 multiple vitamins with iron everyday . Do not take with Primaquine Phosphate.
    Epsom salt... Take 1/8-1/4 tsp in hot water 3-5 times a week. Stop if you get diarrhea.
    Milk Thistle...Take 1 every day while on this protocol.
    This flushes toxins and parasites out of your liver.
    Before or after this protocol take 3 a day for 3-6 months. Do not take 3 a day while on any other drugs!...Milk
    Thistle Herb will reduce the efectiveness of most drugs.
  3. Abdulrahman

    Abdulrahman Member

    THIS IS HOW I KILLED MY CFS Part-4 Final:)

    My CFS Story................................................ ...
    Well back when I was 30 I had Quit smoking and started exercising every day and working out on weights constantly. After about a year I was really getting quite strong. I could hike Squaw Peak Mountain in 17 minutes it takes most people 45 minutes. Basically I never felt better.(note I also was going through a breakup). Then out of the blue I cought Something that seemed like the flu with a constant sore throat. After two weeks it still hadn't gone away even after sleeping 10 hours a day eventually it did seem to go away..... that's what I thought....

    After that every time I exercised my throat would get sore. I was in really good shape so it didn't seem like that a big of a deal. For the next year I continually tried to exercise and every time I did it made me sick!
    Finally I gave up on exercise. It took me a year but I finally figured out that exercise=flu symptoms....
    If all I was doing was normal work I was OK except that I needed a little extra sleep.

    Over the next five years things continue to get worse that's about the time I started doing research on the Internet. Slowly my health was deteriorating not only could I not exercise it was getting so I couldn't work.
    Luckily I was self-employed so I reduced my workload. The first thing I researched on the Internet was mononucleosis. I was convinced that's what I had, After not finding any answers about a year later I started having epileptic seizures, The worst kind... Grand Mal ...

    Since I didn't know what was wrong with me I decided to research everything..... The answer had to be there.....
    Eventually I ran into chronic fatigue and realized my symptoms matched completely but still no cure......( I did eventually get diagnosed by a doctor). Over the next year I got my teeth done (all Mercury removed)...... I started trying lots of the available alternative medicines and continually was getting new blood test for things I thought might be wrong with me......
    I even spent $1000 all at once on just blood test including microplasma......
    Everything came back negative except my CRP(C reactive proteins)=14... My lead was little high.....

    Finally I read two things on the Internet that convinced me to behave differently, both from doctors..... One doctor had been doing live blood analysis for 35 years.... He said, "15 or 20 years ago when he examined people's blood most the time he found nothing wrong with them, But nowadays almost everybodys blood that he examined was screwed up!"..... Basically most the population was sick......

    .... Immediately I tried to find somebody to do a live blood analysis... This took three months maybe longer...
    I finally found a chiropractor with a killer microscope...... This procedure is called Greyfield microscopy or phase contrast .... She pricked my finger and took a drop of blood and placed it on the slide and turned on the VCR to record my blood and guess what?... There was even a big parasite I could see swimming around!... (link below)
    She also had a biomeridian device which she scanned me with and it said I had about 15 different diseases (bugs).... At that time I found this to be impossible.... I also bought the F-scan2 to scan for disease it said I had 13 different diseases

    Matching pictures from the Internet... turned out to be quite difficult....(I should have used a pathologist)
    Then one day I read something on the Internet from a doctor..he said. "Rather then wasting your time trying to find out what exactly is wrong with you it is much easier just to kill everything." He also said there are more than 3000 types of bacteria and at least 600 kinds of parasites good luck trying to guess or test for which one you have.... By this point my health really sucked.... I had to fire myself from my cleaning business and I was ready to try anything.... My CRP was 14 (0-1 is normal) It said right on the paperwork that I was likely to die from a heart attack....

    After reading that, My focus changed from wasting time on diagnosing, to killing bugs.... It only took about a year and I found a combination that was very potent thanks to all my research on how to kill Parasites, Mycoplasma, Viruses, Bacteria, Cancer and Heart Disease!...
    .................................................................................................................................
    .... When traditional doctors and the naturalpathic rout failed I decided to use both. Traditional antibiotics and naturalpathic treatments....IT WORKED!.. After being sick for more than 12 years I feel that I am cured of CFS and I have not had a relapse in well over a year!...almost two years now!
    I tried everything on this list individually and it didn't work though I did have improvement and then I used everything at once! Thats what worked.

    Also this protocol is very potent and might work on some other infections like Lyme disease possibly epilepsy if it is caused by parasites......Doug Clean ...I use to have CFS...

    PS. I want to say ..Thanks to Hulda Clark.. Buy her book and a zaper or better. Thanks 4life the makers of Transfer Factor.
    Note: I spent over 2,500 hr. on research and over $9,000 to come up with this protocol. You can probably do it for about $400. Or less.
    .........................................................................................................................................................................
    My list of Hulda Clark frequencies that I used for my zapping.
    These numbers came from me scaning with the F scan2..
    Some of the names might be wrong* but not the numbers.
    * Note: Some numbers have more than one bug.
    .......................................................................................................................................................................
    Mycoplasma = 324khz, Epstine Bar = 380khz Ecoli = 392Khz
    Chlamydia , Staph, Alpha Streptococcus = 381khz
    Trypanosoma gambieense = 396khz
    Plasmodium cynom = 422khz
    Trypanosoma rhodesiense = 426Khz
    Taenia Soli (pork tapeworm) = 444khz
    Cystericus fasci = 437khz
  4. I often take Primaquine Phosphate with a discount. There is a large selection of medicines. Discounts are very large. For example, recently took tablets 30 tabl/10 mg with coupon and turned off 62%.